I made this widget at MyFlashFetish.com.

Selasa, 31 Mei 2011



Birth name : Lee Hyuk Jae (이혁재)
West name : Spencer Lee
Hanja : 李赫宰
Revised Romanization : I Hyeok-jae
McCune-Reischauer : I Hyŏk-chae
Also known as : Eun Hyuk (은혁)
Hanja : 銀赫
Nicknames : Monkey,Gem Adonis,Little Mermaid,cockroach,Hallyu Star,Hyojjae,Hyukgoo
Ideal Girl : Pale,cute,short girl
Revised Romanization : Eunhyeok
McCune-Reischauer : Ŭnhyŏk
Religion : Christian
Born : Neunggok, Goyang, Gyeonggi, South Korea, April 4, 1986 (age 23)
Height : 175 cm
Weight : 57 kg
Blood Type : O
Casting : Starlight Casting System 2000
First Appearance : 2000 Goyangsi Youth Dance Business Contest Gold Statue
Trivia : Due to the fact that his real name was the same as a very established and famous Korean comedian, SM Entertainment issued him a stage name. He is a very close friend with Kim Junsu from DBSK and went to the same elementary, middle school together
Origin : Seoul, South Korea
Genre : Pop, dance, R&B, trot
Occupation : Singer, dancer, actor, MC, radio host
Instrument : Singing, piano
Voice type : Tenor
Super Junior
Super Junior-T
Super Junior-Happy

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar