I made this widget at MyFlashFetish.com.

Selasa, 31 Mei 2011



Birth name : Kim Young Woon (김영운)
Hanja : 金永雲
Revised Romanization : Gim Yeong-un
McCune-Reischauer : Kim Yŏng-un
Also known as : Kang In / (강인)
Hanja : 強仁
Revised Romanization : Kang-in
McCune-Reischauer : Gang-in
West name : Jordan Kim
Nicknames : Bear Kangin,Strength Kangin,raccoon,Korea No.1 Handsome Guy,The Real Leader
Born : Seoul, South Korea, January 17, 1985 (age 24)
Religion : Atheist
Height : 180 cm
Weight : 70 kg
Blood Type: O
Casting : 4th SM Youth Best Selection Best Outward Appearance 1st place 2002
First Appearance: May 2002, SBS “A Man And A Woman”
Trivia Fact : He MC’s for “M!Countdown” with bandmates Eeteuk and Shindong. He celebrated his 100th day as a DJ in mid-June, 2006. He currently DJ’s for “Chunbangjichuk Radio” where Super Junior members often visit as guests
Genre : Pop, dance, R&B, trot
Occupation : Singer, dancer, actor, MC, radio host
Instrument : Singing, piano, guitar, bass guitar
Voice type : Baritone
Super Junior
Super Junior-T
Super Junior-Happy

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar